ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15229437
nr 1522 9437
Bo Ã…ke Adamsson
(f. 1941), Sverige
Bo Ã…ke Adamsson (b. 1941), Sweden. Plaza Mayor. Signed. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 80x58 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 107x78 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Plaza Mayor. Signerad. Färglitografi, bildmått: 80x58 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 107x78 cm
800
SEK 300
Monday February 20 2023
at 18:15:53
19/2 11:43:26
Bo Ã…ke Adamsson
Read more about Bo Ã…ke Adamsson